Lista de socios

60 socios a 31 de enero de 2023.

Nombre WCA ID Socio hasta el
Akela Sánchez Kuzuno 10 de mayo de 2023
Alejandro Pazat de Lys Lopez 2019LOPE22 12 de septiembre de 2023
Alejandro Soriano 2018SORI06 4 de febrero de 2023
Almudena Gómez-Sancha López-Barajas 2022GOME03 10 de junio de 2023
Alonso del Olmo Mateo 30 de junio de 2023
Arturo García Sánchez 2022SANC05 1 de junio de 2023
Arturo Lizama Montoya 2022MONT30 30 de enero de 2024
Asier Cardoso Sánchez 2009SANC06 7 de agosto de 2023
Bryant Borrego Alvarado 2019ALVA14 10 de junio de 2023
Carlos Cascos González 2022GONZ04 13 de octubre de 2023
Carlos Cuadrado Barquilla 2018BARQ02 14 de abril de 2023
Carlos Méndez García-Barroso 2010GARC02 6 de abril de 2023
Daniel del Olmo Rodrigo 2018RODR42 27 de mayo de 2023
Daniel Diez San Andres 2022ANDR32 14 de noviembre de 2023
Daniel Ortega Pastor 2014PAST03 15 de febrero de 2023
David Garrido Rollon 2022ROLL03 13 de abril de 2023
Fernando Granado Torres 2022TORR12 26 de octubre de 2023
Francisco Montañés Barbudo 2014BARB07 20 de septiembre de 2023
Gabriel Pereira Jiménez 2022JIME01 25 de octubre de 2023
Gonzalo Blanco Herrero 2015HERR12 26 de octubre de 2023
Iñigo Escolar Maícas 2022MAIC01 29 de marzo de 2023
Iván Brigidano Pérez 2016PERE44 27 de noviembre de 2023
Izar De Prado Nieto 9 de octubre de 2023
Jaime Botello García 2016GARC52 13 de abril de 2023
Jaime Calzado Gomez 2018GOME06 21 de febrero de 2023
Javier García Patiño 2017PATI07 28 de marzo de 2023
Javier Lizama Montoya 2022MONT31 30 de enero de 2024
Javier Martínez 19 de mayo de 2023
Jesús Lindo García 2013GARC08 15 de febrero de 2023
Jose Martin Fernández 2022FERN03 18 de febrero de 2023
José Miguel Lorente Pérez 2016PERE08 8 de agosto de 2023
Kepan Tu (涂可攀) 2022TUKE01 9 de agosto de 2023
Laura Freitas Martín 2018MART18 10 de mayo de 2023
Leonard Wetzel 2016WETZ01 21 de febrero de 2023
Luis Javier Sanz Sardina 2015SARD02 21 de febrero de 2023
Manuel Jesús Carrasco Ruiz 2014RUIZ14 17 de febrero de 2023
Manuel Prieto de Antón 2015ANTO04 21 de febrero de 2023
Marco Zucchi Mesia 2019MESI01 2 de junio de 2023
Mar Gallego Vicente 2013VICE01 17 de mayo de 2023
Marina González López 30 de junio de 2023
Martín Augusto Reigadas Teran 2015TERA01 8 de julio de 2023
Miguel Alonso Gil 2017GILM01 13 de abril de 2023
Miguel Ángel Meza 14 de enero de 2024
Mikel Pérez Iniesto 2017INIE02 18 de agosto de 2023
Mohamed Ben Driss Chokri 2015CHOK01 1 de abril de 2023
Pablo Corral Villa 2022VILL11 20 de octubre de 2023
Pedro Sanz Rodriguez 2019RODR39 7 de abril de 2023
Pi Sevilla Hernández 2013HENA01 7 de octubre de 2023
Rafael Alférez Robisco 2015ROBI03 6 de junio de 2023
Raúl Martínez Redondo 2017REDO02 28 de junio de 2023
Rocío Fernández Usero 2014USER01 8 de julio de 2023
Rodrigo Díaz 2022DIAZ01 10 de mayo de 2023
Samuel Calleja Zugasti 19 de agosto de 2023
Santiago Borrego Verde 2016VERD05 21 de febrero de 2023
Sergio Ortiz Rodríguez 2015RODR29 28 de enero de 2024
Sergio Torrijos Santano 2013SANT13 17 de marzo de 2023
Sofía Guerrero Neto 2017NETO02 16 de febrero de 2023
Víctor López Gómez 2022GOME26 19 de octubre de 2023
Yago Conejos Botín 11 de mayo de 2023
Yago Feijóo 2 de marzo de 2023